StationArrDepDist.PF
1Rampur HatFirst06.1501
2Tarapith Road06.2206.2371
3Mallarpur06.2906.30132
4Gadadharpur06.3706.38213
5Sainthia Jn06.4506.47284
6Bataspur06.5406.55362
7Ahmadpur Jn07.0007.01412
8Kopai07.0707.08501
9Prantik07.1407.15562
10Bolpur Shantiniketan07.2107.23602
11Bhedia07.2907.30682
12Pichkurir Dhal07.3507.36731
13Guskara07.4107.42792
14Noadar Dhal07.4707.48852
15Banpas07.5407.55891
16Jhapater Dhal08.0008.01953
17Khana Jn08.2508.26993
18Talit08.3708.381052
19Barddhaman08.46Last1126
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

63582 RPH-BWN MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 63582 RPH-BWN MEMU

63582 RPH-BWN MEMU, Rampur Hat to Barddhaman runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 31 min. Average speed is 45 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 63582 RPH-BWN MEMU is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.63582 RPH-BWN MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.