StationArrDepDist.PF
1DelhiFirst19.2509
2Subzi Mandi19.3619.3731
3Delhi Azadpur19.4319.447
4Adarsh Nagar Delhi19.4719.4892
5Badli19.5419.55142
6Khera Kalan19.5920.0017
7Holambi Kalan20.0420.05212
8Narela20.1120.12262
9Rathdhana20.1920.20332
10Harsana Kalan20.2620.27382
11Sonipat20.3320.34432
12Sandal Kalan20.4220.43522
13Rajlu Garhi H20.4720.48552
14Ganaur20.5320.54592
15Bhodwal Majri21.0021.01652
16Samalkha21.0721.08713
17Diwana21.1621.17802
18Panipat Jn21.30Last884
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

64001 DLI-PNP EMU Train Route

Abount Train 64001 DLI-PNP EMU

64001 DLI-PNP EMU, Delhi to Panipat Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 64001 DLI-PNP EMU is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.64001 DLI-PNP EMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.