StationArrDepDist.PF
1Aligarh JnFirst01.4006
2Mahrawal01.4601.4763
3Kulwa01.5301.54123
4Somna02.0202.03224
5Danwar02.1102.12322
6Kamalpur02.1602.1737
7Khurja Jn02.2202.27431
8Sikandarpur02.3202.33493
9Gangraul02.3802.3954
10Chola02.4402.45583
11Wair02.4902.50632
12Dankaur02.5903.00713
13Ajaibpur03.0703.08802
14Boraki03.1303.1485
15Dadri03.1903.20894
16Maripat03.2603.27962
17Ghaziabad04.1404.151065
18Sahibabad04.2404.251132
19Vivek Vihar04.3004.31117
20Delhi Shahdara04.3704.381204
21Delhi05.05Last1269
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

64101 ALJN-DLI EMU Train Route

Abount Train 64101 ALJN-DLI EMU

64101 ALJN-DLI EMU, Aligarh Jn to Delhi runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 64101 ALJN-DLI EMU is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.64101 ALJN-DLI EMU category type is EMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.