StationArrDepDist.PF
1Kanpur CentralFirst07.0003
2Kanpur Bridge Rb07.0907.1041
3Magarwara07.1707.18112
4Unnao Jn07.2507.27173
5Sonik07.3707.38263
6Ajgain07.4507.46333
7Kusumbhi07.5207.5337
8Jaitipur07.5807.59412
9Harauni08.0808.09493
10Piparsand08.1608.17552
11Amausi08.2408.25612
12Manak Nagar08.3308.34692B
13Lucknow09.20Last742
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

64204 CNB-LKO MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 64204 CNB-LKO MEMU

64204 CNB-LKO MEMU, Kanpur Central to Lucknow runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 32 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 64204 CNB-LKO MEMU is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.64204 CNB-LKO MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.