StationArrDepDist.PF
1Agra CanttFirst16.1504
2Raja Ki Mandi16.2716.2943
3Agra City16.4116.4262
4Yamuna Bridge16.5416.5581
5Chhalesar17.0617.07131
6Kuberpur17.1317.14171
7Etmadpur17.2217.23241
8Tundla Jn17.4517.50287
9Hirangaon17.5918.00372
10Firozabad18.0618.07452
11Makkhanpur18.1518.16551
12Shikohabad Jn18.3118.32651
13Kaurara18.4218.43761
14Bhadan18.5518.56851
15Balrai19.1919.20962
16Jaswantnagar19.2919.301041
17Sarai Bhopat19.4419.451122
18Etawah20.45Last1204
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

64626 AGC-ETW MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 64626 AGC-ETW MEMU

64626 AGC-ETW MEMU, Agra Cantt to Etawah runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 27 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 64626 AGC-ETW MEMU is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.64626 AGC-ETW MEMU category type is . It is a train.