StationArrDepDist.PF
1Gwalior JnFirst17.3003
2Birlanagar17.3717.3833
3Bhadroli H17.4817.4912
4Sanichara17.5717.59181
5Rethorakalan18.0618.0722
6Malanpur18.1318.15251
7Nonera18.2318.2431
8Rayatpura18.3018.3135
9Gohad Road18.4018.42421
10Sondha Road18.5118.5251
11Soni19.3019.32581
12Asokhar19.4019.4165
13Itehar19.4919.5071
14Bhind20.1320.15821
15Phooph20.2720.2894
16Udi Mor21.0321.051061
17Etawah21.30Last1181
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

64633 GWL-ETW MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 64633 GWL-ETW MEMU

64633 GWL-ETW MEMU, Gwalior Jn to Etawah runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr. Average speed is 30 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 64633 GWL-ETW MEMU is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.64633 GWL-ETW MEMU category type is . It is a train.