StationArrDepDist.PF
1MoradabadFirst16.5507
2Katghar17.0117.0241
3Got H17.2117.226
4Sehal H17.2817.2912
5Pipalsana17.4617.48181
6Jalpur H17.5417.5524
7Roshanpur18.0618.08282
8Padiya Nagla H18.1418.1533
9Aliganj18.2118.23381
10Kashipur18.4018.45491
11Gaushala F18.5518.5661
12Pirumadara H19.0719.0868
13Ramnagar19.35Last762
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

65309 MB-RMR MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 65309 MB-RMR MEMU

65309 MB-RMR MEMU, Moradabad to Ramnagar runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 29 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 65309 MB-RMR MEMU is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.65309 MB-RMR MEMU category type is . It is a train.