StationArrDepDist.PF
1TirupatiFirst06.400
2Tirupati West H06.4406.452
3Chandragiri06.5506.56121
4Kotala H06.5907.0015
5Panapakam07.0407.05301
6Pakala Jn07.1807.20422
7Putalapattu07.3407.35571
8Chittoor07.5307.55722
9Siddampalli08.0408.05791
10Peyanapalli H08.0908.1083
11Ramapuram08.1908.20891
12Bommasamudram H08.2908.30951
13Katpadi Jn09.15Last1043
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

67205 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 67205 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER MEMU

67205 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER MEMU, Tirupati to Katpadi Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 67205 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER MEMU is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.67205 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.