StationArrDepDist.PF
1Vijayawada JnFirst20.1502
2Gudivada Jn21.0921.10432
3Moturu21.1521.16501
4Putlacheruvu21.2421.2559
5Mandavalli21.3221.33652
6Kaikolur21.3921.40721
7Akividu21.5421.55891
8Undi22.0422.05991
9Bhimavaram Town22.1422.151072
10Bhimavaram Jn22.2422.251091
11Srungavruksham22.3022.31116
12Viravasaram22.3422.351192
13Lankalakoderu H22.3922.40124
14Palakollu22.4422.451291
15Narasapur23.55Last1381
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

67257 BZA-NS Train Route

Abount Train 67257 BZA-NS

67257 BZA-NS, Vijayawada Jn to Narasapur runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 67257 BZA-NS is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.67257 BZA-NS category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.