StationArrDepDist.PF
1Karimnagar OaFirst08.0002
2Sultanabad08.2408.25231
3Peddapalli08.4308.45362
4Raghavapuram08.5408.55441
5Ramagundam09.0409.05533
6Peddampet09.0909.10581
7Manchiryal09.1909.20673
8Ravindrakhani09.2709.2874
9Mandamari09.3909.40772
10Belampalli09.4909.50871
11Rechni Road09.5910.00973
12Asifabad Road10.1410.151113
13Sirpur Kaghaznagar10.3410.351261
14Sirpur Town11.35Last1441
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

67772 KRMR-SRUR MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 67772 KRMR-SRUR MEMU

67772 KRMR-SRUR MEMU, Karimnagar Oa to Sirpur Town runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 67772 KRMR-SRUR MEMU is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.67772 KRMR-SRUR MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.