StationArrDepDist.PF
1Kharagpur JnFirst05.4001
2Kalaikunda05.5205.5382
3Khemasuli06.0006.01151
4Sardiha06.0706.08232
5Banstola Ph06.1406.1530
6Jhargram06.2106.23382
7Khatkura06.3006.3145
8Gidni06.3706.38542
9Kanimahuli06.4506.4661
10Chakulia06.5106.52672
11Kokpara07.0007.01762
12Dalbhumgarh07.0907.10865
13Chirugoda07.1607.1791
14Ghatsila07.2207.23982
15Galudih07.3107.321085
16Rakha Mines07.4307.451153
17Asanboni07.5407.561204
18Govindpur Ph08.0308.04127
19Tatanagar Jn08.20Last134
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

68013 KGP-TATA MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 68013 KGP-TATA MEMU

68013 KGP-TATA MEMU, Kharagpur Jn to Tatanagar Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 50 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 68013 KGP-TATA MEMU is owned by South Eastern Railway (SER). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.68013 KGP-TATA MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.