StationArrDepDist.PF
1Tatanagar JnFirst17.1501
2Adityapur17.2417.2543
3Gamharia17.3217.33111
4Sini Jn17.4817.49272
5Mahali Marup17.5717.58352
6Rajkharsawan Jn18.0718.08422
7Pandrasali18.1918.20562
8Chaibasa18.3018.35642
9Singhpokharia18.4118.42721
10Jhinkpani18.5218.57822
11Talaburu19.0519.06911
12Kendposi19.1619.17992
13Maluka19.2819.291101
14Dangoaposi19.4519.551201
15Noamundi20.1320.141291
16Bara Jamada20.2620.311422
17Barabil21.30Last1521
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

68125 TATA-BBN MEMU PASS Train Route

Abount Train 68125 TATA-BBN MEMU PASS

68125 TATA-BBN MEMU PASS, Tatanagar Jn to Barabil runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 68125 TATA-BBN MEMU PASS is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Memu fare is applicable.68125 TATA-BBN MEMU PASS category type is . It is a train.