StationArrDepDist.PF
1Raipur JnFirst08.3002
2Saraswati Nagar H08.3408.352
3Sarona08.3908.4062
4Kumhari08.4508.46123
5G Cabin08.5408.55201
6Bhilai08.5909.00232
7Bhilai Power House09.0409.05272
8Bhilainagar09.0909.10323
9Durg09.2509.30372
10Rasmara09.3509.36462
11Murhipar09.4109.43532
12Parmalkasa09.5509.56601
13Raj Nandgaon10.0510.07682
14Bakal10.1410.15792
15Musra10.2010.22873
16Jatkanhar10.2910.30932
17Dongargarh10.50Last994
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

68705 R-DGG MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 68705 R-DGG MEMU

68705 R-DGG MEMU, Raipur Jn to Dongargarh runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 68705 R-DGG MEMU is owned by South East Central Railway (SECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.68705 R-DGG MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.