StationArrDepDist.PF
1Nsc Bose ItwariFirst18.400
2Kalumna18.4518.4732
3Kamptee18.5318.55111
4Kanhan Jn18.5919.01151
5Salwa19.0719.08213
6Chacher19.1319.14282
7Tharsa19.1819.20342
8Rewral19.2619.27402
9Khat19.3419.35482
10Bhandara Road19.4119.43582
11Koka19.5019.51662
12Tumsar Road20.0820.10762
13Mundikota20.1720.18871
14Tirora20.2520.27971
15Kachewani20.3320.341042
16Gangajhari20.4220.441122
17Gondia Jn21.15Last1264
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

68716 NITR-G MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 68716 NITR-G MEMU

68716 NITR-G MEMU, Nsc Bose Itwari to Gondia Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 49 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 68716 NITR-G MEMU is owned by South East Central Railway (SECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.68716 NITR-G MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.