StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bilaspur JnFirst20.4504
2Gatora20.5320.5463
3Jairamnagar21.0121.02142B
4Kotmi Sonar H21.0721.0821
5Akaltara21.1321.15274
6Kapan H21.2321.2436
7Janjgir Naila21.2821.30424
8Champa21.4021.42532
9Saragaon Road21.5221.5362
10Baradwar21.5721.59682
11Sakti22.0922.11831
12Jharradih22.2022.21931
13Kharsia22.2522.27992
14Robertson22.3422.351072
15Bhupadeopur22.4322.441163
16Kirodimalnagar22.5322.551251
17Raigarh23.15Last1333
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

68736 BSP-RIG MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 68736 BSP-RIG MEMU

68736 BSP-RIG MEMU, Bilaspur Jn to Raigarh runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 53 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 68736 BSP-RIG MEMU is owned by South East Central Railway (SECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.68736 BSP-RIG MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.