StationArrDepDist.PF
1AmbikapurFirst18.1001
2Kamalpur18.1618.1891
3Bishrampur18.2718.29191
4Karonji18.4018.42341
5Surajpur Road18.4718.49391
6Sheoprasad Nagar H18.5818.59501
7Katora19.0719.09601
8Baikunthpur Road19.2119.23771
9Nagar19.3119.33851
10Darritola19.4219.43931
11Nagpur Road Ph19.4819.4997
12Udalkachhar19.5920.001071
13Boridand Jn20.2020.211192
14Bijuri20.4020.501292
15Baihatola20.5520.561352
16Kotma21.0321.051443
17Harrad21.1321.151532
18Dhurwasin H21.2321.24160
19Mauhari21.3021.321682
20Anuppur Jn22.00Last1763
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

68758 ABKP-APR MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 68758 ABKP-APR MEMU

68758 ABKP-APR MEMU, Ambikapur to Anuppur Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 46 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 68758 ABKP-APR MEMU is owned by South East Central Railway (SECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.68758 ABKP-APR MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.