StationArrDepDist.PF
1BorivaliFirst07.20010
2Vasai Road07.2907.30184
3Virar07.4307.45264
4Vaitarna07.5407.55341
5Saphale08.0108.02431
6Kelve Road08.0808.09492
7Palghar08.1908.20571
8Boisar08.3008.32692
9Vangaon08.4408.45781
10Dahanu Road08.5809.00901
11Gholwad09.0909.101011
12Bordi Road09.1709.18105
13Umargam Road09.2409.251101
14Sanjan09.3409.351151
15Bhilad09.4809.501272
16Karambeli09.5809.59132
17Vapi10.0610.081381
18Bagwada H10.1710.18145
19Udvada10.2510.271481
20Pardi10.3410.351541
21Atul10.4110.421581
22Valsad11.15Last1641
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

69139 BVI-BL MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 69139 BVI-BL MEMU

69139 BVI-BL MEMU, Borivali to Valsad runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 69139 BVI-BL MEMU is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.69139 BVI-BL MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.