StationArrDepDist.PF
1Udhna Jn (Surat)First07.5003
2Chalthan07.5808.00112
3Bagumra08.0508.0616
4Gangadhra08.2408.25212
5Bardoli08.3308.35272
6Timbarva08.5408.55342
7Madhi09.0809.10422
8Kaher09.1409.1547
9Vyara09.3409.35572
10Kikakui Road09.4409.45682
11Ukai Songadh09.5309.55751
12Lakkadkot10.0410.05821
13Bhadbhunja10.1410.15872
14Navapur10.2410.25993
15Kolde10.3410.351092
16Chinchpada10.4410.451152
17Khatgaon10.5410.551252
18Khandbara11.0411.051332
19Dhekvad11.1911.201471
20Nandurbar11.55Last1563
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

69177 UDN-NDB MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 69177 UDN-NDB MEMU

69177 UDN-NDB MEMU, Udhna Jn (Surat) to Nandurbar runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 69177 UDN-NDB MEMU is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.69177 UDN-NDB MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.