StationArrDepDist.PF
1Gandhinagar CapitalFirst07.4502
2Khodiyar07.5507.57131
3Chandlodiya B Cabin08.0608.08222
4Sabarmati Jn08.1708.19282
5Ahmedabad Jn08.5509.00331
6Maninagar09.0709.0837
7Vatva (Ahmedabad)09.1309.14411
8Geratpur09.2509.26472
9Barejadi Nandej09.3009.31502
10Kanij09.3609.37543
11Mahemadavad Kheda Road09.5509.56613
12Gothaj10.0410.05701
13Nadiad Jn10.1510.16791
14Utarsanda10.2210.23842
15Kanjari Boriyavi10.2910.30904
16Anand Jn10.50Last971
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

69192 GNC-ANND MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 69192 GNC-ANND MEMU

69192 GNC-ANND MEMU, Gandhinagar Capital to Anand Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 31 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 69192 GNC-ANND MEMU is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.69192 GNC-ANND MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.