StationArrDepDist.PF
1Sahibganj JnFirst08.4502
2Karamtolla08.5308.5491
3Mirza Cheuki09.0209.03151
4Ammapali09.0809.0919
5Pirpainti09.1509.16242
6Lakshmipur Bhorang09.2209.2328
7Shivnarayanpur09.2909.30332
8Bikramshila09.3709.38382
9Kahalgaon09.4509.46442
10Ekchari09.5309.54491
11Ghoga10.0010.01542
12Lailakh Mamalkha10.0810.09603
13Sabour10.1710.18673
14Bhagalpur10.50Last753
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

73419 SBG-BGP DEMU PGR Train Route

Abount Train 73419 SBG-BGP DEMU PGR

73419 SBG-BGP DEMU PGR, Sahibganj Jn to Bhagalpur runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 73419 SBG-BGP DEMU PGR is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Dmu fare is applicable.73419 SBG-BGP DEMU PGR category type is . It is a train.