StationArrDepDist.PF
1BhagalpurFirst22.0005
2Nathnagar22.0522.0642
3Murarpur H22.1422.159
4Chhit Makhanpur22.1822.1910
5Akbarnagar22.2422.25142
6Maheshi22.3022.3118
7Abjuganj22.3622.3722
8Sultanganj22.4022.41242
9Kamarganj22.4622.4729
10Gangania22.5122.52312
11Khariapipra Halt22.5722.5834
12Ghorghat23.0223.0335
13Kalyanpur Road23.0723.08372
14Bariarpur23.1723.18421
15Rishikund23.2223.2344
16Ratanpur23.2723.28471
17Patam23.3123.3248
18Jamalpur Jn00.05Last533
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

73435 BGP-JMP DEMU PGR Train Route

Abount Train 73435 BGP-JMP DEMU PGR

73435 BGP-JMP DEMU PGR, Bhagalpur to Jamalpur Jn runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 25 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 73435 BGP-JMP DEMU PGR is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Train &Nbsp;Dmu fare is applicable.73435 BGP-JMP DEMU PGR category type is . It is a train.