StationArrDepDist.PF
1SonipatFirst13.3505
2Barwasni Halt13.4313.449
3Mohana Haryana13.5413.55182
4Lath Halt14.0314.0426
5Rabhra Halt14.1214.1333
6Gohana14.2514.26411
7Khandari Halt14.3314.3446
8Butana Halt14.4114.4252
9Ishapur Kheri Halt14.4814.4956
10Bhambhewa14.5514.56601
11Lalit Khera Halt15.0515.0668
12Pandu Pindara H15.2715.28801
13Jind City15.4015.41851
14Jind Jn16.00Last893
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

74019 SNP-JIND DMU Train Route

Abount Train 74019 SNP-JIND DMU

74019 SNP-JIND DMU, Sonipat to Jind Jn runs Except Sun, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 74019 SNP-JIND DMU is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.74019 SNP-JIND DMU category type is DMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.