Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74305 SHTS MB DMU Route

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst19.20001
M Tu W Th F Su
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur19.4019.41181
3Hazratnagar H19.5119.521111
4Sonekhpur H20.0120.021141
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn20.2720.325221
6Kundarkhi20.4020.422281
7Farhedi H20.5220.531351
8Macharya21.0321.052381
9Moradabad21.35Last0471
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
74305 SHTS MB DMU, Sambahal Hatim Sarai to Moradabad runs M Tu W Th F Su, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 21 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a DMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.