StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst18.35001
M Tu W Th F Su
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur18.5618.57191
3Hazratnagar H19.0719.081121
4Sonekhpur H19.1719.181141
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn19.4319.452231
6Kundarkhi19.5719.581291
7Farhedi H20.0720.081361
8Macharya20.1720.181391
9Moradabad20.55Last0471
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
74305 SHTS MB DMU, Sambahal Hatim Sarai to Moradabad runs M Tu W Th F Su, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 20 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a DMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.



For IRCTC Seat Availability Error - Please clear browser cookies.