Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route

74305 SHTS MB DMU Route

RouteLiveSeatsFare
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst19.20001
M Tu W Th F Su
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur19.4019.41181
3Hazratnagar H19.5119.521111
4Sonekhpur H20.0120.021141
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn20.2720.325221
6Kundarkhi20.4020.422281
7Farhedi H20.5220.531351
8Macharya21.0321.052381
9Moradabad21.35Last0471
74305 SHTS MB DMU, Sambahal Hatim Sarai to Moradabad runs M Tu W Th F Su, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 21 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a DMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.