StationArrDepDist.PF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst18.450
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur19.0619.079
3Hazratnagar H19.1719.1812
4Sonekhpur H19.2719.2814
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn20.0020.0823
6Kundarkhi20.1520.1629
7Farhedi H20.2420.2536
8Macharya20.3420.3539
9Moradabad20.55Last47
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

74305 SHTS MB DMU Train Route

Abount Train 74305 SHTS MB DMU

74305 SHTS MB DMU, Sambahal Hatim Sarai to Moradabad runs Except Sat, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 22 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 74305 SHTS MB DMU is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.74305 SHTS MB DMU category type is DMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.