StationArrDepDist.PF
1BaramullaFirst07.0001
2Sopore07.0807.097
3Hamre07.2107.23151
4Pattan07.3107.32231
5Mazhom07.3907.40311
6Budgam07.5908.01451
7Srinagar08.1208.14571
8Pampora08.2108.22633
9Kakapora08.3008.31683
10Ratnipora Halt08.4008.4172
11Awantipura08.5208.53793
12Panjgam09.0809.09861
13Bijbiara09.1609.17933
14Anantnag09.2309.24991
15Sadura09.3709.381071
16Quazigund10.0010.021171
17Hillar Shahabad Halt10.1910.20121
18Banihal10.40Last1341
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

74626 BRML-SGDN DMU Train Route

Abount Train 74626 BRML-SGDN DMU

74626 BRML-SGDN DMU, Baramulla to Banihal runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 74626 BRML-SGDN DMU is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.74626 BRML-SGDN DMU category type is DMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.