StationArrDepDist.PF
1RadhikapurFirst17.3001
2Kaliyaganj17.4317.45121
3Raiganj18.1518.17321
4Barsoi Jn18.3518.45531
5Sudhani18.4718.48652
6Telta18.5718.58742
7Dalkolha19.1019.12833
8Kanki19.2419.26972
9Kishanganj19.4519.471111
10Aluabari Road20.1020.121411
11Thakurganj20.3020.321611
12Adhikari20.5921.011821
13Batasi21.0621.08186
14Naksalbari21.2021.211951
15Baghdogra21.3421.352081
16Siliguri Jn23.00Last2181
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

75705 RDP-SGUJ IC EXPRESS Train Route

Abount Train 75705 RDP-SGUJ IC EXPRESS

75705 RDP-SGUJ IC EXPRESS, Radhikapur to Siliguri Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 75705 RDP-SGUJ IC EXPRESS is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.75705 RDP-SGUJ IC EXPRESS category type is DMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.