StationArrDepDist.PF
1RadhikapurFirst06.3002
2Dalimgaon06.3706.386
3Kaliyaganj06.4506.47121
4Bangalbaree06.5606.57221
5Bamangram07.0207.0325
6Raiganj07.1307.15322
7Jhitkia07.2207.2339
8Kachna07.2907.30431
9Dhachna07.3707.3849
10Barsoi Jn07.4507.55531
11Sudhani07.5707.58651
12Telta08.1708.18741
13Dalkolha08.2608.28831
14Kanki08.4008.41971
15Kishanganj08.5308.551111
16Panjipara09.0609.071191
17Aluabari Road09.4009.421411
18Pothia09.4909.50146
19Taiabpur09.5910.00155
20Thakurganj10.1310.151611
21Pipritnan10.2210.23167
22Galgalia10.3010.31173
23Adhikari10.4010.411821
24Batasi10.4710.48186
25Naksalbari10.5911.001951
26Baghdogra11.1411.162081
27Siliguri Jn12.40Last2184
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

75707 RDP-SGUJ DMU Train Route

Abount Train 75707 RDP-SGUJ DMU

75707 RDP-SGUJ DMU, Radhikapur to Siliguri Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 6 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 35 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 75707 RDP-SGUJ DMU is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.75707 RDP-SGUJ DMU category type is DMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.