StationArrDepDist.PF
1H Sahib NandedFirst20.0501
2Pathrad H20.1420.1510
3Mugat20.1920.20131
4Mudkhed Jn20.3320.35224
5Sivungaon20.4420.45281
6Shelgaon20.4920.5034
7Umri20.5921.00421
8Bolsa21.0921.10511
9Karkheli21.1621.17581
10Samarala H21.2421.2565
11Dharmabad21.3421.35722
12Basar21.5922.00812
13Fakharbad22.0922.1089
14Navipet22.1422.15961
15Jankampet Jn22.2522.261052
16Nizamabad23.05Last1113
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

77646 NED-NZB PASSENGER Train Route

Abount Train 77646 NED-NZB PASSENGER

77646 NED-NZB PASSENGER, H Sahib Nanded to Nizamabad runs Daily, has classes . Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 77646 NED-NZB PASSENGER is owned by (). Its rake is shared with , . Passenger fare is applicable.77646 NED-NZB PASSENGER category type is . It is a train.