StationArrDepDist.PF
1Ahmedabad JnFirst17.2502A
2Sabarmati Jn17.3617.3751
3Chandlodiya17.4117.42111
4Ambli Road17.4817.50171
5Sanand17.5818.00281
6Viramgam Jn18.2518.27651
7Dhrangandhra19.1219.141313
8Halvad19.3819.401621
9Samakhiali Jn20.5220.542481
10Bhachau21.0521.072641
11Gopalpur21.5021.55301
12Anjar22.1322.153141
13Bhuj23.15Last3561
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

94801 NAMO BHARAT RAPID RAIL Train Route

Abount Train 94801 NAMO BHARAT RAPID RAIL

94801 NAMO BHARAT RAPID RAIL, Ahmedabad Jn to Bhuj runs Except Sat, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 61 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 94801 NAMO BHARAT RAPID RAIL is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.94801 NAMO BHARAT RAPID RAIL category type is Intercity Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.