StationArrDepDist.PF
1KasaraFirst06.5704
2Oombermali07.0707.0872
3Khardi07.1307.14142
4Thansit07.1807.19202
5Atgaon07.2307.24262
6Asangaon07.3407.35352
7Vasind07.4207.43412
8Khadavli07.4907.50492
9Titvala07.5607.57573
10Ambivli08.0208.03632
11Shahad08.0608.07642
12Kalyan Jn08.12Last675
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

95404 N Train Route

Abount Train 95404 N

95404 N, Kasara to Kalyan Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 54 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 95404 N is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with , . Suburban fare is applicable.95404 N category type is EMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.