StationArrDepDist.PF
1TitvalaFirst06.460
2Ambivli06.5306.546
3Shahad06.5606.578
4Kalyan Jn07.0107.0211
5Thakurli07.0607.0714
6Dombivli07.0907.1016
7Kopar07.1207.1319
8Diva Jn07.1707.1823
9Mumbra07.2107.2227
10Kalva07.2707.2830
11Thane07.3107.3233
12Mulund07.3607.3735
13Nahur07.3907.4038
14Bhandup07.4207.4339
15Kanjur Marg07.4507.4641
16Vikhroli07.4807.4943
17Ghat Kopar07.5207.5347
18Vidyavihar07.5507.5648
19Kurla Jn07.5807.5950
20Sion08.0208.0353
21Matunga08.0508.0656
22Dadar08.0908.1057
23Parel08.1208.1358
24Currey Road08.1508.1660
25Chinchpokli08.1708.1860
26Byculla08.1908.2062
27Sandhurst Road08.2208.2364
28Masjid08.2508.2665
29C Shivaji Maharaj T08.30Last66
96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL, Titvala to C Shivaji Maharaj T runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 44 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
Feedback