Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route

96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL Route

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1TitvalaFirst06.46001
Daily
2Ambivli06.5306.54161
3Shahad06.5606.57181
4Kalyan Jn07.0107.021111
5Thakurli07.0607.071141
6Dombivli07.0907.101161
7Kopar07.1207.131191
8Diva Jn07.1707.181231
9Mumbra07.2107.221271
10Kalva07.2707.281301
11Thane07.3107.321331
12Mulund07.3607.371351
13Nahur07.3907.401381
14Bhandup07.4207.431391
15Kanjur Marg07.4507.461411
16Vikhroli07.4807.491431
17Ghat Kopar07.5207.531471
18Vidyavihar07.5507.561481
19Kurla Jn07.5807.591501
20Sion08.0208.031531
21Matunga08.0508.061561
22Dadar08.0908.101571
23Parel08.1208.131581
24Currey Road08.1508.161601
25Chinchpokli08.1708.181601
26Byculla08.1908.201621
27Sandhurst Road08.2208.231641
28Masjid08.2508.261651
29C Shivaji Maharaj T08.30Last0661
96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL, Titvala to C Shivaji Maharaj T runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 44 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.