Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vidyavihar | First | 06.57 | ||
2 | Ghat Kopar | 06.59 | 07.00 | ||
3 | Vikhroli | 07.03 | 07.04 | ||
4 | Kanjur Marg | 07.06 | 07.07 | ||
5 | Bhandup | 07.09 | 07.10 | ||
6 | Nahur | 07.12 | 07.13 | ||
7 | Mulund | 07.15 | 07.16 | ||
8 | Thane | 07.20 | 07.21 | ||
9 | Kalva | 07.24 | 07.25 | ||
10 | Mumbra | 07.30 | 07.31 | ||
11 | Diva Jn | 07.34 | 07.35 | ||
12 | Kopar | 07.39 | 07.40 | ||
13 | Dombivli | 07.43 | 07.44 | 0 | |
14 | Thakurli | 07.47 | 07.48 | 2 | |
15 | Kalyan Jn | 07.55 | Last | 5 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |