Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

97316 TNA CSTM LOCAL Route

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1ThaneFirst06.16001
Daily
2Mulund06.1906.20121
3Nahur06.2206.23151
4Bhandup06.2506.26171
5Kanjur Marg06.2806.29191
6Vikhroli06.3106.321111
7Ghat Kopar06.3506.361151
8Vidyavihar06.3806.391171
9Kurla Jn06.4106.421191
10Sion06.4506.461221
11Matunga06.4806.491251
12Dadar06.5206.531261
13Parel06.5506.561271
14Currey Road06.5806.591291
15Chinchpokli07.0007.011301
16Byculla07.0207.031311
17Sandhurst Road07.0507.061331
18Masjid07.0807.091341
19C Shivaji Maharaj T07.12Last0351
97316 TNA CSTM LOCAL, Thane to C Shivaji Maharaj T runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 56 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.