Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Route


97316 TNA CSTM LOCAL ठाणे मुंबई छ. शिवाजी लोकल

Thane to Mumbai Cst ठाणे से मुंबई छ. शिवाजी टर्मिनस

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Thane First06.00001
2Mulund 06.0306.04121
3Nahur 06.0606.07151
4Bhandup 06.0906.10171
5Kanjur Marg 06.1206.13191
6Vikhroli 06.1506.161111
7Ghat Kopar 06.1906.201151
8Vidyavihar 06.2206.231171
9Kurla Jn 06.2506.261191
10Sion 06.2906.301221
11Matunga 06.3206.331251
12Dadar 06.3606.371261
13Parel 06.3906.401271
14Currey Road 06.4206.431291
15Chinchpokli 06.4406.451301
16Byculla 06.4606.471311
17Sandhurst Road 06.4906.501331
18Masjid 06.5206.531341
19Mumbai Cst 06.56Last0351

Route of 97316 TNA CSTM LOCAL, Thane to Mumbai Cst runs M Tu W Th F Sa, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 56 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is ,

Coach Composition