Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

99008 PNVL TNA LOCAL Route

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1PanvelFirst05.44001
M Tu W Th F Sa
2Khandeshwar05.4805.49131
3Mansarovar05.5105.52171
4Kharghar05.5405.55181
5Belapur C B D05.5805.591111
6Sea Wood Darave06.0206.031141
7Nerul06.0606.071141
8Juinagar06.1006.111171
9Turbhe06.1406.151191
10Kopar Khairna06.1806.191221
11Ghansoli06.2106.221241
12Rabale06.2406.251261
13Airoli06.2706.281291
14Thane06.36Last0351
99008 PNVL TNA LOCAL, Panvel to Thane runs M Tu W Th F Sa, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 52 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.