Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Route


99008 PNVL TNA LOCAL पनवेल ठाणे लोकल

Panvel to Thane पनवेल से ठाणे

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Panvel First05.44001
2Khandeshwar 05.4805.49131
3Mansarovar 05.5105.52171
4Kharghar 05.5405.55181
5Belapur C B D 05.5805.591111
6Sea Wood Darave 06.0206.031141
7Nerul 06.0606.071141
8Juinagar 06.1006.111171
9Turbhe 06.1406.151191
10Kopar Khairna 06.1806.191221
11Ghansoli 06.2106.221241
12Rabale 06.2406.251261
13Airoli 06.2706.281291
14Thane 06.36Last0351

Route of 99008 PNVL TNA LOCAL, Panvel to Thane runs M Tu W Th F Sa, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 52 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is ,

Coach Composition