StationArrDepDist.PF
1PanvelFirst05.440
2Khandeshwar05.4805.493
3Mansarovar05.5105.527
4Kharghar05.5405.558
5Belapur C B D05.5805.5911
6Sea Wood Darave06.0206.0314
7Nerul06.0606.0714
8Juinagar06.1006.1117
9Turbhe06.1406.1519
10Kopar Khairna06.1806.1922
11Ghansoli06.2106.2224
12Rabale06.2406.2526
13Airoli06.2706.2829
14Thane06.36Last35
99008 PNVL TNA LOCAL, Panvel to Thane runs Except Sun, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 52 min. Average speed is 40 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.

New IRCTC Agent Registration
Feedback