Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Train Route

99485 TNA VASHI LOCAL Route

RouteLiveSeatsFare
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1ThaneFirst18.42001
Daily
2Airoli18.4918.50161
3Rabale18.5218.53181
4Ghansoli18.5518.561111
5Kopar Khairna18.5818.591121
6Turbhe19.0219.031151
7Sanpada19.0619.071171
8Vashi19.11Last0191
99485 TNA VASHI LOCAL, Thane to Vashi runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 29 min. Average speed is 39 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.