Spot Train

10216 MADGAON EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA26-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled13:50 26-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update14:23 25-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 10216 is Cancelled !
Arrival
Departure
1:50 pm
Ernakulam Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
2:08 pm
2:10 pm
Aluva (Alwaye)
2:57 pm
3:00 pm
Thrisur
3:55 pm
4:00 pm
Shoranur Jn
4:39 pm
4:40 pm
Tirur
5:22 pm
5:25 pm
Kozhikkode (Calicut)
6:32 pm
6:35 pm
Kannur (Cannanore) (RL)
7:49 pm
7:50 pm
Kasaragod
8:55 pm
9:05 pm
Mangalore Jn (RL)
10:34 pm
10:36 pm
Udupi
11:50 pm
11:52 pm
Bhatkal
1:26 am
1:28 am
Karwar
3:15 am
 
Madgaon
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
UR
HA1
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
PC
S3
S2
S1
UR
UR
GS