Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11019 KONARK EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA18-Aug
AScheduled01:30 18-Aug
RAct/Exp**04:59 18-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 03:29 Hrs.
DScheduled01:40 18-Aug
EAct/Exp**05:09 18-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 03:29 Hrs.
Next Station (nonstopping)SURLA ROAD
Next StationBRAHMAPUR
Last Update04:43 18-Aug
Departed from Ichchpuram at 04:41 18-Aug. 24 Kms. to arrive Brahmapur. Upcoming station is Surla Road (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Brahmapur.
Train No. 11019 is Diverted between KALYAN JN(KYN) and SECUNDERABAD JN(SC).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1KALYAN JN - KYN16 Aug 16:2116 Aug 16:25
2SECUNDERABAD JN - SCUpdate awaited*Update awaited*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1KARJAT - KJT16-Aug 16:4316-Aug 16:45
2LONAVALA - LNL16-Aug 17:3216-Aug 17:35
3PUNE JN - PUNE16-Aug 19:0016-Aug 19:05
4DAUND JN - DD16-Aug 20:3516-Aug 20:40
5SOLAPUR JN - SUR17-Aug 00:2017-Aug 00:25
6KALABURAGI - KLBG17-Aug 02:3017-Aug 02:33
7WADI - WADI17-Aug 03:5017-Aug 04:00
8SERAM - SEM17-Aug 04:2417-Aug 04:25
9TANDUR - TDU17-Aug 04:5417-Aug 04:55
10LINGAMPALLI - LPI17-Aug 06:3917-Aug 06:40
11HAFIZPETA - HFZ17-Aug 06:5517-Aug 06:56
12BEGAMPET - BMT17-Aug 07:0117-Aug 07:02

Arrival
Departure
3:05 pm
C Shivaji Maharaj T (PQ)
3:18 pm
3:20 pm
Dadar
3:38 pm
3:40 pm
Thane
4:01 pm
4:03 pm
Kalyan Jn
4:43 pm
4:45 pm
Karjat
5:33 pm
5:35 pm
Lonavla
7:00 pm
7:05 pm
Pune Jn (RL)
8:35 pm
8:40 pm
Daund Jn
12:20 am
12:25 am
Solapur Jn
2:30 am
2:33 am
Kalaburagi
3:50 am
4:00 am
Wadi
4:24 am
4:25 am
Seram
4:53 am
4:55 am
Tandur
6:39 am
6:40 am
Lingampalli
7:00 am
7:02 am
Begampet
7:45 am
8:00 am
Secunderabad Jn (RL)
10:08 am
10:10 am
Kazipet Jn
10:18 am
10:20 am
Warangal
11:08 am
11:10 am
Mahbubabad
11:59 am
12:00 pm
Khammam
12:31 pm
12:32 pm
Madhira
1:50 pm
2:05 pm
Vijayawada Jn (RL)
2:48 pm
2:50 pm
Eluru
3:18 pm
3:20 pm
Tadepalligudem
3:43 pm
3:45 pm
Nidadavolu Jn
4:23 pm
4:25 pm
Rajamundry
5:09 pm
5:10 pm
Samalkot Jn
5:25 pm
5:26 pm
Pithapuram
5:54 pm
5:55 pm
Tuni
7:19 pm
7:20 pm
Anakapalle
8:45 pm
9:05 pm
Visakhapatnam (RL)
10:08 pm
10:13 pm
Vizianagram Jn
11:10 pm
11:12 pm
Srikakulam Road
12:18 am
12:20 am
Palasa
12:47 am
12:49 am
Sompeta
1:03 am
1:05 am
Ichchapuram
1:30 am
4:59 am
1:40 am
5:09 am
Brahmapur
Delayed by 03:29 Hrs.
1:54 am
1:56 am
Chatrapur
2:38 am
2:40 am
Balugaon
3:45 am
3:50 am
Khurda Road Jn
4:35 am
 
Bhubaneswar