Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11019 KONARK EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA18-Aug
AScheduled16:00 18-Aug
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled16:03 18-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update08:50 18-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 11019 is Diverted between THANE(TNA) and LINGAMPALLI(LPI).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1THANE - TNA19 Aug 00:44*19 Aug 00:46*
2LINGAMPALLI - LPI19 Aug 15:41*19 Aug 15:42*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1KALYAN JN - KYN18-Aug 16:0018-Aug 16:03
2KARJAT - KJT18-Aug 16:4318-Aug 16:45
3LONAVALA - LNL18-Aug 17:3218-Aug 17:35
4PUNE JN - PUNE18-Aug 19:0018-Aug 19:05
5DAUND JN - DD18-Aug 20:3518-Aug 20:40
6SOLAPUR JN - SUR19-Aug 00:2019-Aug 00:25
7KALABURAGI - KLBG19-Aug 02:3019-Aug 02:33
8WADI - WADI19-Aug 03:5019-Aug 04:00
9SERAM - SEM19-Aug 04:2419-Aug 04:25
10TANDUR - TDU19-Aug 04:5419-Aug 04:55

Arrival
Departure
3:05 pm
C Shivaji Maharaj T (PQ)
3:18 pm
3:20 pm
Dadar
3:38 pm
3:40 pm
Thane
4:01 pm
4:03 pm
Kalyan Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
4:43 pm
4:45 pm
Karjat
5:33 pm
5:35 pm
Lonavla
7:00 pm
7:05 pm
Pune Jn (RL)
8:35 pm
8:40 pm
Daund Jn
12:20 am
12:25 am
Solapur Jn
2:30 am
2:33 am
Kalaburagi
3:50 am
4:00 am
Wadi
4:24 am
4:25 am
Seram
4:53 am
4:55 am
Tandur
6:39 am
6:40 am
Lingampalli
7:00 am
7:02 am
Begampet
7:45 am
8:00 am
Secunderabad Jn (RL)
10:08 am
10:10 am
Kazipet Jn
10:18 am
10:20 am
Warangal
11:08 am
11:10 am
Mahbubabad
11:59 am
12:00 pm
Khammam
12:31 pm
12:32 pm
Madhira
1:50 pm
2:05 pm
Vijayawada Jn (RL)
2:48 pm
2:50 pm
Eluru
3:18 pm
3:20 pm
Tadepalligudem
3:43 pm
3:45 pm
Nidadavolu Jn
4:23 pm
4:25 pm
Rajamundry
5:09 pm
5:10 pm
Samalkot Jn
5:25 pm
5:26 pm
Pithapuram
5:54 pm
5:55 pm
Tuni
7:19 pm
7:20 pm
Anakapalle
8:45 pm
9:05 pm
Visakhapatnam (RL)
10:08 pm
10:13 pm
Vizianagram Jn
11:10 pm
11:12 pm
Srikakulam Road
12:18 am
12:20 am
Palasa
12:47 am
12:49 am
Sompeta
1:03 am
1:05 am
Ichchapuram
1:30 am
1:40 am
Brahmapur
1:54 am
1:56 am
Chatrapur
2:38 am
2:40 am
Balugaon
3:45 am
3:50 am
Khurda Road Jn
4:35 am
 
Bhubaneswar