Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:38
08:38, Late 2h 0m
Departure06:40
08:40, Late 2h 0m
Platform
Departed from Kalyan Jn at 22:05, 842 kms. ahead of Vidisha
Running Late 15 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 22:11
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn15:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bhadohi16:5716:59Late 29mDeparted
3Janghai Jn17:2517:27Late 22mDeparted
4Phulpur18:0018:02Late 24mDeparted
5Allahabad Jn19:3720:34Late 54mDeparted
6Dabhaura22:1322:14Late 1h 33m
7Manikpur Jn22:4122:49Late 1h 14mDeparted
8Jaitwar23:3423:36Late 1h 16mDeparted
9Satna00:0500:14Late 1h 29mDeparted
10Maihar00:4100:43Late 1h 28mDeparted
11Katni01:5502:13Late 1h 48mDeparted
12Bandakpur04:2204:23Late 2h 31mDeparted
13Damoh04:3904:41Late 2h 31mDeparted
14Patharia05:0305:05Late 2h 29mDeparted
15Saugor05:4605:50Late 2h 30mDeparted
16Khurai06:4506:47Late 2h 37mDeparted
17Bina Jn07:1507:23Late 1h 48mDeparted
18Ganj Basoda08:0408:06Late 1h 56mDeparted
19Vidisha08:3808:40Late 2h 0mDeparted
20Bhopal Jn09:4509:50Late 2h 10mDeparted
21Habibganj10:0310:05Late 2h 11mDeparted
22Hoshangabad11:0711:09Late 2h 5mDeparted
23Itarsi Jn11:3511:45Late 2h 10mDeparted
24Harda12:4212:44Late 2h 14mDeparted
25Khirkiya13:0613:08Late 2h 13mDeparted
26Khandwa13:5914:03Late 1h 13mDeparted
27Nepanagar14:3314:35Late 1h 7mDeparted
28Burhanpur14:5614:58Late 1h 8mDeparted
29Raver15:1615:18Late 1h 13mDeparted
30Bhusaval Jn15:4815:58Late 1h 13mDeparted
31Jalgaon Jn16:2016:23Late 1h 13mDeparted
32Pachora Jn16:5716:59Late 1h 16mDeparted
33Chalisgaon Jn17:3717:39Late 1h 24mDeparted
34Nandgaon18:0918:11Late 1h 21mDeparted
35Manmad Jn18:3118:34Late 1h 4mDeparted
36Lasalgaon18:5418:55Late 55mDeparted
37Nasik Road19:3019:34Late 54mDeparted
38Igatpuri20:2020:25Late 15mDeparted
39Kalyan Jn22:0522:05Late 15mDeparted 27 min ago updated
40Thane22:1922:20Late 9m20 km away
41Lokmanyatilak22:50Right Time38 km away