Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:28
11:31, Late 1h 3m
Departure10:30
11:33, Late 1h 3m
Platform
Departed from Aslana at 04:53, 445 kms. to arrive Harda
Running Late 2 hr, 31 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 4:53
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn15:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bhadohi16:5716:59Late 29mDeparted
3Janghai Jn17:2517:27Late 22mDeparted
4Phulpur18:0018:02Late 24mDeparted
5Allahabad Jn19:3720:34Late 54mDeparted
6Dabhaura22:1322:14Late 1h 33m
7Manikpur Jn22:4122:49Late 1h 14mDeparted
8Jaitwar23:3423:36Late 1h 16mDeparted
9Satna00:0500:14Late 1h 29mDeparted
10Maihar00:4100:43Late 1h 28mDeparted
11Katni01:5502:13Late 1h 48mDeparted
12Bandakpur04:2204:23Late 2h 31mDeparted
13Damoh04:3904:41Late 2h 31mDeparted
14Aslana04:5304:53No StoppageDeparted 16 min ago updated
15Patharia05:0105:02Late 2h 27m14 km away
16Saugor05:4105:46Late 2h 26m65 km away
17Khurai06:3206:34Late 2h 24m118 km away
18Bina Jn06:5607:01Late 1h 26m139 km away
19Ganj Basoda07:3507:36Late 1h 26m185 km away
20Vidisha08:0408:06Late 1h 26m225 km away
21Bhopal Jn08:4908:54Late 1h 14m278 km away
22Habibganj09:0609:08Late 1h 14m284 km away
23Hoshangabad10:0710:09Late 1h 5m352 km away
24Itarsi Jn10:2810:38Late 1h 3m370 km away
25Harda10:28
Expected Arrival 11:31
10:30
11:33
Late 1h 3m445 km away
Arrival in 6 hr 22 min
26Khirkiya11:5411:56Late 1h 1m
27Khandwa13:0313:08Late 18m
28Nepanagar13:4413:46Late 18m
29Burhanpur14:0614:08Late 18m
30Raver14:2114:23Late 18m
31Bhusaval Jn14:5815:03Late 18m
32Jalgaon Jn15:2615:28Late 18m
33Pachora Jn15:5816:00Late 17m
34Chalisgaon Jn16:2916:31Late 16m
35Nandgaon17:0417:06Late 16m
36Manmad Jn17:3317:36Late 6m
37Lasalgaon18:0518:06Late 6m
38Nasik Road18:3918:44Late 4m
39Igatpuri20:0520:10Right Time
40Kalyan Jn21:4721:50Right Time
41Thane22:1022:13Right Time
42Lokmanyatilak22:50Right Time