Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:18
22:19, Late 1m
Departure22:20
22:21, Late 1m
Platform
Yet to start
Train is diverted between Katni and Itarsi Jn
Updated24 Sep 2018 17:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn15:50Right TimeYet to start
2Bhadohi16:2916:31Late 1m45 km
3Janghai Jn16:5617:05Right Time75 km
4Phulpur17:3317:38Right Time98 km
5Allahabad Jn19:2019:40Right Time135 km
6Dabhaura20:4320:45Late 3m211 km
7Manikpur Jn21:1421:35Right Time234 km
8Jaitwar22:18
Expected Arrival 22:19
22:20
22:21
Late 1m292 km
9Satna22:3822:48Late 3m311 km
10Maihar23:1323:15Right Time347 km
11Katni00:0100:25Right Time410 km
12Jabalpur01:5502:00Right Time0 km
13Bandakpur01:5101:52Right Time505 km
14Damoh02:0502:10Right Time521 km
15Patharia02:3402:36Right Time547 km
16Saugor03:1503:20Right Time598 km
17Khurai04:0804:10Right Time651 km
18Bina Jn05:3005:35Right Time672 km
19Ganj Basoda06:0906:10Right Time718 km
20Vidisha06:3806:40Right Time758 km
21Bhopal Jn07:3507:40Right Time811 km
22Habibganj07:5207:54Right Time817 km
23Hoshangabad09:0209:04Right Time885 km
24Itarsi Jn09:2009:40Late 5m903 km
25Harda10:2810:30Right Time978 km
26Khirkiya10:5310:55Right Time1010 km
27Khandwa12:2512:50Right Time1086 km
28Nepanagar13:2913:31Late 3m1128 km
29Burhanpur13:5213:54Late 4m1155 km
30Raver14:1114:13Late 8m1175 km
31Bhusaval Jn14:4514:55Late 5m1209 km
32Jalgaon Jn15:1815:21Late 10m1233 km
33Pachora Jn15:5716:12Late 16m1281 km
34Chalisgaon Jn16:4216:44Late 29m1326 km
35Nandgaon17:1517:16Late 27m1368 km
36Manmad Jn17:3817:41Late 11m1393 km
37Lasalgaon18:0118:02Late 2m1418 km
38Nasik Road18:3818:43Late 3m1466 km
39Igatpuri19:4520:10Right Time1517 km
40Kalyan Jn21:4221:50Right Time1600 km
41Thane22:0822:13Right Time1620 km
42Lokmanyatilak22:34Right Time1638 km