Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival02:34
05:03, Late 2h 29m
Departure02:36
05:05, Late 2h 29m
Platform
Departed from Vidisha at 08:40, 211 kms. ahead of Patharia
Running Late 2 hr, 0 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 8:40
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn15:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bhadohi16:5716:59Late 29mDeparted
3Janghai Jn17:2517:27Late 22mDeparted
4Phulpur18:0018:02Late 24mDeparted
5Allahabad Jn19:3720:34Late 54mDeparted
6Dabhaura22:1322:14Late 1h 33m
7Manikpur Jn22:4122:49Late 1h 14mDeparted
8Jaitwar23:3423:36Late 1h 16mDeparted
9Satna00:0500:14Late 1h 29mDeparted
10Maihar00:4100:43Late 1h 28mDeparted
11Katni01:5502:13Late 1h 48mDeparted
12Bandakpur04:2204:23Late 2h 31mDeparted
13Damoh04:3904:41Late 2h 31mDeparted
14Patharia05:0305:05Late 2h 29mDeparted
15Saugor05:4605:50Late 2h 30mDeparted
16Khurai06:4506:47Late 2h 37mDeparted
17Bina Jn07:1507:23Late 1h 48mDeparted
18Ganj Basoda08:0408:06Late 1h 56mDeparted
19Vidisha08:3808:40Late 2h 0mDeparted 9 min ago updated
20Bhopal Jn09:2309:28Late 1h 48m53 km away
21Habibganj09:4009:42Late 1h 48m59 km away
22Hoshangabad10:4110:43Late 1h 39m127 km away
23Itarsi Jn11:0211:12Late 1h 37m145 km away
24Harda12:0512:07Late 1h 37m220 km away
25Khirkiya12:2812:30Late 1h 35m252 km away
26Khandwa13:3713:42Late 52m328 km away
27Nepanagar14:1814:20Late 52m370 km away
28Burhanpur14:4014:42Late 52m397 km away
29Raver14:5514:57Late 52m417 km away
30Bhusaval Jn15:3215:37Late 52m451 km away
31Jalgaon Jn16:0016:02Late 52m475 km away
32Pachora Jn16:3216:34Late 51m523 km away
33Chalisgaon Jn17:0317:05Late 50m568 km away
34Nandgaon17:3817:40Late 50m610 km away
35Manmad Jn18:0718:10Late 40m635 km away
36Lasalgaon18:3918:40Late 40m660 km away
37Nasik Road19:1319:18Late 38m708 km away
38Igatpuri20:1120:16Late 6m759 km away
39Kalyan Jn21:4721:50Right Time842 km away
40Thane22:1022:13Right Time862 km away
41Lokmanyatilak22:50Right Time880 km away