Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:15
05:45, Late 2h 30m
Departure03:20
05:50, Late 2h 30m
Platform
Departed from Damoh at 04:41, 77 kms. to arrive Saugor
Running Late 2 hr, 31 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 4:44
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn15:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bhadohi16:5716:59Late 29mDeparted
3Janghai Jn17:2517:27Late 22mDeparted
4Phulpur18:0018:02Late 24mDeparted
5Allahabad Jn19:3720:34Late 54mDeparted
6Dabhaura22:1322:14Late 1h 33m
7Manikpur Jn22:4122:49Late 1h 14mDeparted
8Jaitwar23:3423:36Late 1h 16mDeparted
9Satna00:0500:14Late 1h 29mDeparted
10Maihar00:4100:43Late 1h 28mDeparted
11Katni01:5502:13Late 1h 48mDeparted
12Bandakpur04:2204:23Late 2h 31mDeparted
13Damoh04:3904:41Late 2h 31mDeparted 13 min ago updated
14Patharia05:0405:06Late 2h 30m26 km away
15Saugor03:15
Expected Arrival 05:45
03:20
05:50
Late 2h 30m77 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 53 min
16Khurai06:3606:38Late 2h 28m
17Bina Jn07:0007:05Late 1h 30m
18Ganj Basoda07:3907:40Late 1h 30m
19Vidisha08:0808:10Late 1h 30m
20Bhopal Jn08:5308:58Late 1h 18m
21Habibganj09:1009:12Late 1h 18m
22Hoshangabad10:1110:13Late 1h 9m
23Itarsi Jn10:3210:42Late 1h 7m
24Harda11:3511:37Late 1h 7m
25Khirkiya11:5812:00Late 1h 5m
26Khandwa13:0713:12Late 22m
27Nepanagar13:4813:50Late 22m
28Burhanpur14:1014:12Late 22m
29Raver14:2514:27Late 22m
30Bhusaval Jn15:0215:07Late 22m
31Jalgaon Jn15:3015:32Late 22m
32Pachora Jn16:0216:04Late 21m
33Chalisgaon Jn16:3316:35Late 20m
34Nandgaon17:0817:10Late 20m
35Manmad Jn17:3717:40Late 10m
36Lasalgaon18:0918:10Late 10m
37Nasik Road18:4318:48Late 8m
38Igatpuri20:0520:10Right Time
39Kalyan Jn21:4721:50Right Time
40Thane22:1022:13Right Time
41Lokmanyatilak22:50Right Time