Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12051 JAN SHATABDI EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:02
14:14, Late 12m
Departure14:04
14:16, Late 12m
Platform
Departed from Nivasar at 12:37, 174 kms. to arrive Kudal
Running Late 55 mins
Updated21 Jul 2018 12:41
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Dadar05:25Right TimeDeparted
2Thane05:5105:51Late 1mDeparted
3Panvel06:4506:48Late 10mDeparted
4Chiplun10:0510:12Late 20mDeparted
5Ratnagiri11:5012:05Late 55mDeparted
6Nivasar12:3712:37No StoppageDeparted 11 min ago updated
7Kankavli13:4513:46Late 15m134 km away
8Kudal14:02
Expected Arrival 14:14
14:04
14:16
Late 12m174 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 26 min
9Thivim15:0215:04Right Time
10Madgaon16:30Right Time