Spot Train

12192 JBP NZM SF EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled17:30 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:51 22-Aug
Arrived at Hazrat Nizamuddin at 11:35 22-Aug. 1032 Kms. ahead of Jabalpur.
Train No. 12192 is Cancelled between JABALPUR(JBP) and MADAN MAHAL(MML). This train will now originates from its new Source: MADAN MAHAL(MML) !
Arrival
Departure
5:30 pm
Jabalpur (PQ)
No Delay
5:36 pm
5:38 pm
Madan Mahal
6:10 pm
6:12 pm
Shridham
6:38 pm
6:40 pm
Narsinghpur
6:53 pm
6:55 pm
Kareli
7:13 pm
7:15 pm
Gadarwara
7:48 pm
7:50 pm
Pipariya (RL)
9:30 pm
9:40 pm
Itarsi Jn
9:58 pm
10:00 pm
Hoshangabad
11:17 pm
11:22 pm
Habibganj (RL)
11:42 pm
11:47 pm
Bhopal Jn
12:28 am
12:30 am
Vidisha
1:00 am
1:01 am
Ganj Basoda
1:57 am
2:00 am
Bina Jn
2:43 am
2:45 am
Lalitpur
4:00 am
4:10 am
Jhansi Jn (RL)
4:28 am
4:30 am
Datia
5:33 am
5:38 am
Gwalior Jn
6:03 am
6:05 am
Morena
6:36 am
6:38 am
Dhaulpur
7:20 am
7:25 am
Agra Cantt
8:20 am
8:25 am
Mathura Jn
11:35 am
 
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B4
B3
B2
B1
A2
A1
H1
UR
UR
GS