Spot Train

12192 JBP NZM SF EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled17:30 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:51 22-Aug
Arrived at Hazrat Nizamuddin at 11:35 22-Aug. 1032 Kms. ahead of Jabalpur.
Train No. 12192 is Cancelled between JABALPUR(JBP) and MADAN MAHAL(MML). This train will now originates from its new Source: MADAN MAHAL(MML) !

Arrival
Departure
5:30 pm
Jabalpur (PQ)
No Delay
5:36 pm
5:38 pm
Madan Mahal
6:10 pm
6:12 pm
Shridham
6:38 pm
6:40 pm
Narsinghpur
6:53 pm
6:55 pm
Kareli
7:13 pm
7:15 pm
Gadarwara
7:48 pm
7:50 pm
Pipariya (RL)
9:30 pm
9:40 pm
Itarsi Jn
9:58 pm
10:00 pm
Hoshangabad
11:17 pm
11:22 pm
Habibganj (RL)
11:42 pm
11:47 pm
Bhopal Jn
12:28 am
12:30 am
Vidisha
1:00 am
1:01 am
Ganj Basoda
1:57 am
2:00 am
Bina Jn
2:43 am
2:45 am
Lalitpur
4:00 am
4:10 am
Jhansi Jn (RL)
4:28 am
4:30 am
Datia
5:33 am
5:38 am
Gwalior Jn
6:03 am
6:05 am
Morena
6:36 am
6:38 am
Dhaulpur
7:20 am
7:25 am
Agra Cantt
8:20 am
8:25 am
Mathura Jn
11:35 am
 
Hazrat Nizamuddin