Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:05
06:30, Late 25m
Departure06:25
06:45, Late 20m
Platform
Departed from Karavadi at 08:44, 129 kms. ahead of Vijayawada Jn
Running Late 20 mins
Updated20 Aug 2018 8:44
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Danapur20:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ara20:5420:56Late 15mDeparted
3Buxar21:5021:52Late 25mDeparted
4DDU23:3723:50Late 26mDeparted
5Mirzapur01:1001:13Late 43mDeparted
6Allahabd Chheoki02:2502:39Late 39mDeparted
7Satna05:5006:00Late 50mDeparted
8Maihar06:3406:36Late 1h 1mDeparted
9Katni07:2807:40Late 1h 15mDeparted
10Jabalpur09:4610:12Late 2h 7mDeparted
11Narsinghpur11:2311:25Late 2h 7mDeparted
12Pipariya12:2812:30Late 2h 5mDeparted
13Itarsi Jn13:4013:50Late 1h 5mDeparted
14Ghoradongri14:5114:53Late 1h 0mDeparted
15Betul15:4215:46Late 1h 7mDeparted
16Pandhurna17:1517:17Late 1h 22mDeparted
17Nagpur18:3818:50Late 40mDeparted
18Sevagram20:1920:21Late 1h 17mDeparted
19Chandrapur Maharashtra21:5421:56Late 46mDeparted
20Balharshah22:1422:41Late 31mDeparted
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar23:4223:43Late 43mDeparted
22Ramagundam01:0001:20Late 1h 17mDeparted
23Warangal02:5702:59Late 1h 19mDeparted
24Vijayawada Jn06:3006:45Late 20mDeparted
25Karavadi08:4408:44No StoppageDeparted 12 min ago updated
26Ongole08:5008:51Late 38m9 km away
27Nellore10:0910:10Right Time125 km away
28Gudur Jn11:0011:02Right Time163 km away
29Chennai Central13:3013:55Right Time301 km away
30Arakkonam14:5014:55Right Time376 km away
31Katpadi Jn15:4515:50Right Time436 km away
32Jolarpettai17:2517:30Right Time520 km away
33Kuppam17:5918:00Right Time564 km away
34Bangarapet18:3418:35Right Time598 km away
35Krishnarajapurm19:2919:30Right Time654 km away
36Bangalore East19:4319:45Right Time661 km away
37Bangalore Cant19:5820:00Right Time664 km away
38Ksr Bengaluru20:20Right Time668 km away