Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:55
11:43, Late 3h 48m
Departure08:05
12:20, Late 4h 15m
Platform
Departed from Buti Bori at 22:20, 569 kms. ahead of Jabalpur
Running Late 2 hr, 59 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 22:20
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Danapur20:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ara20:4820:50Late 9mDeparted
3Buxar21:4121:43Late 16mDeparted
4DDU22:5723:24Right TimeDeparted
5Mirzapur00:3700:39Late 9mDeparted
6Allahabd Chheoki03:5404:08Late 2h 8mDeparted
7Satna07:4507:55Late 2h 45mDeparted
8Maihar08:2308:25Late 2h 50mDeparted
9Katni09:2709:42Late 3h 17mDeparted
10Jabalpur11:4312:20Late 4h 15mDeparted
11Narsinghpur13:4213:44Late 4h 26mDeparted
12Pipariya14:4914:51Late 4h 26mDeparted
13Itarsi Jn16:0516:15Late 3h 30mDeparted
14Ghoradongri17:2217:24Late 3h 31mDeparted
15Betul18:0918:12Late 3h 33mDeparted
16Pandhurna19:2619:28Late 3h 33mDeparted
17Nagpur20:5121:09Late 2h 59mDeparted
18Buti Bori22:2022:20No StoppageDeparted 16 min ago updated
19Sevagram22:3922:40Late 3h 37m49 km away
20Chandrapur Maharashtra00:2400:27Late 3h 17m170 km away
21Balharshah00:4700:57Late 2h 47m184 km away
22Sirpur Kaghaznagar01:4101:42Late 2h 42m254 km away
23Ramagundam02:3402:35Late 2h 32m326 km away
24Warangal03:2503:30Late 1h 50m426 km away
25Vijayawada Jn06:1206:32Late 7m633 km away
26Ongole08:1208:14Right Time771 km away
27Nellore10:0910:10Right Time887 km away
28Gudur Jn11:0011:02Right Time925 km away
29Chennai Central13:3013:55Right Time1063 km away
30Arakkonam14:5014:55Right Time1138 km away
31Katpadi Jn15:4515:50Right Time1198 km away
32Jolarpettai17:2517:30Right Time1282 km away
33Kuppam17:5918:00Right Time1326 km away
34Bangarapet18:3418:35Right Time1360 km away
35Krishnarajapurm19:2919:30Right Time1416 km away
36Bangalore East19:4319:45Right Time1423 km away
37Bangalore Cant19:5820:00Right Time1426 km away
38Ksr Bengaluru20:20Right Time1430 km away