Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:00
08:14, Late 14m
Departure08:10
08:24, Late 14m
Platform
Departed from Maihar at 06:14, 153 kms. to arrive Jabalpur
Running Late 39 mins
Updated19 Jun 2018 6:25
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Danapur20:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ara20:4920:56Late 16mDeparted
3Buxar21:5321:55Late 30mDeparted
4Mughal Sarai Jn23:0923:28Late 4mDeparted
5Mirzapur01:0801:11Late 41mDeparted
6Allahabd Chheoki02:3602:41Late 41mDeparted
7Satna05:3805:48Late 38mDeparted
8Maihar06:1206:14Late 39mDeparted 23 min ago updated
9Katni07:0207:07Late 37m63 km away
10Jabalpur08:00
Expected Arrival 08:14
08:10
08:24
Late 14m153 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 38 min
11Narsinghpur09:2409:26Late 8m
12Pipariya10:2310:25Right Time
13Itarsi Jn12:3512:45Right Time
14Ghoradongri13:5113:53Right Time
15Betul14:3614:39Right Time
16Pandhurna15:5315:55Right Time
17Nagpur17:5518:10Right Time
18Sevagram19:0219:04Right Time
19Chandrapur Maharashtra21:0721:10Right Time
20Balharshah22:0022:10Right Time
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar22:5923:00Right Time
22Ramagundam00:0200:03Right Time
23Warangal01:3501:40Right Time
24Vijayawada Jn06:0506:25Right Time
25Ongole08:1208:14Right Time
26Nellore10:0910:10Right Time
27Gudur Jn11:0011:02Right Time
28Chennai Central13:3013:55Right Time
29Arakkonam14:5014:55Right Time
30Katpadi Jn15:4015:45Right Time
31Jolarpettai17:2517:30Right Time
32Kuppam17:5918:00Right Time
33Bangarapet18:3418:35Right Time
34Krishnarajapurm19:2919:30Right Time
35Bangalore East19:4319:45Right Time
36Bangalore Cant19:5820:00Right Time
37Ksr Bengaluru20:20Right Time