Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:33
08:10, Late 2h 37m
Departure05:35
08:12, Late 2h 37m
Platform
Departed from Bansapahar at 06:51, 110 kms. to arrive Maihar
Running Late 2 hr, 57 mins
Updated18 Jun 2018 6:53
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Danapur20:45Late 35mDeparted
2Ara21:3421:36Late 56mDeparted
3Buxar23:3700:17Late 2h 52mDeparted
4Mughal Sarai Jn01:3202:02Late 2h 38mDeparted
5Mirzapur03:1303:16Late 2h 46mDeparted
6Allahabd Chheoki04:4604:57Late 2h 57mDeparted
7Bansapahar06:5106:51No StoppageDeparted 60 min ago updated
8Satna07:4207:47Late 2h 42m75 km away
9Maihar05:33
Expected Arrival 08:10
05:35
08:12
Late 2h 37m110 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 18 min
10Katni09:0009:05Late 2h 35m
11Jabalpur10:1210:22Late 2h 12m
12Narsinghpur11:2211:24Late 2h 6m
13Pipariya12:1712:19Late 1h 54m
14Itarsi Jn13:5614:06Late 1h 21m
15Ghoradongri15:0515:07Late 1h 14m
16Betul15:5015:53Late 1h 14m
17Pandhurna17:0717:09Late 1h 14m
18Nagpur18:3818:53Late 43m
19Sevagram19:3619:38Late 34m
20Chandrapur Maharashtra21:2021:23Late 13m
21Balharshah22:0022:10Right Time
22Sirpur Kaghaznagar22:5923:00Right Time
23Ramagundam00:0200:03Right Time
24Warangal01:3501:40Right Time
25Vijayawada Jn06:0506:25Right Time
26Ongole08:1208:14Right Time
27Nellore10:0910:10Right Time
28Gudur Jn11:0011:02Right Time
29Chennai Central13:3013:55Right Time
30Arakkonam14:5014:55Right Time
31Katpadi Jn15:4015:45Right Time
32Jolarpettai17:2517:30Right Time
33Kuppam17:5918:00Right Time
34Bangarapet18:3418:35Right Time
35Krishnarajapurm19:2919:30Right Time
36Bangalore East19:4319:45Right Time
37Bangalore Cant19:5820:00Right Time
38Ksr Bengaluru20:20Right Time