Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:33
11:20, Late 5h 47m
Departure05:35
11:22, Late 5h 47m
Platform
Departed from Allahabd Chheoki at 08:47, 211 kms. to arrive Maihar
Running Late 6 hr, 47 mins
Updated20 Aug 2018 8:50
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Danapur01:00Late 4h 50mDeparted
2Ara01:4501:47Late 5h 6mDeparted
3Buxar03:0503:07Late 5h 40mDeparted
4DDU04:2604:45Late 5h 21mDeparted
5Mirzapur06:0906:12Late 5h 42mDeparted
6Allahabd Chheoki08:3508:47Late 6h 47mDeparted 6 min ago updated
7Satna10:4710:57Late 5h 47m176 km away
8Maihar05:33
Expected Arrival 11:20
05:35
11:22
Late 5h 47m211 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 39 min
9Katni12:0712:12Late 5h 47m
10Jabalpur13:2613:36Late 5h 31m
11Narsinghpur14:4114:43Late 5h 25m
12Pipariya15:3815:40Late 5h 15m
13Itarsi Jn17:2017:30Late 4h 45m
14Ghoradongri18:2918:31Late 4h 38m
15Betul19:1419:17Late 4h 38m
16Pandhurna20:3120:33Late 4h 38m
17Nagpur22:0222:17Late 4h 7m
18Sevagram23:0023:02Late 3h 58m
19Chandrapur Maharashtra00:4600:49Late 3h 39m
20Balharshah01:0901:19Late 3h 9m
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar02:0302:04Late 3h 4m
22Ramagundam02:5602:57Late 2h 54m
23Warangal03:4703:52Late 2h 12m
24Vijayawada Jn06:3406:54Late 29m
25Ongole08:3108:33Late 19m
26Nellore10:0910:10Right Time
27Gudur Jn11:0011:02Right Time
28Chennai Central13:3013:55Right Time
29Arakkonam14:5014:55Right Time
30Katpadi Jn15:4515:50Right Time
31Jolarpettai17:2517:30Right Time
32Kuppam17:5918:00Right Time
33Bangarapet18:3418:35Right Time
34Krishnarajapurm19:2919:30Right Time
35Bangalore East19:4319:45Right Time
36Bangalore Cant19:5820:00Right Time
37Ksr Bengaluru20:20Right Time