Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:09
11:18, Late 1h 9m
Departure10:10
11:20, Late 1h 10m
Platform
Departed from Tiruvallur at 16:04, 223 kms. ahead of Nellore
Running Late 1 hr, 29 mins
Updated21 Jun 2018 16:08
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Danapur20:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ara20:5020:52Late 12mDeparted
3Buxar21:4421:46Late 21mDeparted
4Mughal Sarai Jn23:0023:24Right TimeDeparted
5Mirzapur00:4300:47Late 17mDeparted
6Allahabd Chheoki02:4502:55Late 55mDeparted
7Satna05:5506:05Late 55mDeparted
8Maihar06:3706:39Late 1h 4mDeparted
9Katni07:4007:55Late 1h 25mDeparted
10Jabalpur09:3910:08Late 1h 58mDeparted
11Narsinghpur11:2311:25Late 2h 7mDeparted
12Pipariya12:2012:22Late 1h 57mDeparted
13Itarsi Jn13:2413:30Late 45mDeparted
14Ghoradongri14:4614:48Late 55mDeparted
15Betul15:3115:33Late 54mDeparted
16Pandhurna16:5316:55Late 1h 0mDeparted
17Nagpur18:3519:00Late 50mDeparted
18Sevagram20:1720:19Late 1h 15mDeparted
19Chandrapur Maharashtra21:4921:51Late 41mDeparted
20Balharshah22:1022:24Late 14mDeparted
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar23:2223:23Late 23mDeparted
22Ramagundam00:2200:24Late 21mDeparted
23Warangal02:0202:04Late 24mDeparted
24Vijayawada Jn06:1506:27Late 2mDeparted
25Ongole08:4509:05Late 51mDeparted
26Nellore11:1811:20Late 1h 10mDeparted
27Gudur Jn12:2212:26Late 1h 24mDeparted
28Chennai Central14:5415:24Late 1h 29mDeparted
29Tiruvallur16:0416:04No StoppageDeparted 6 min ago updated
30Arakkonam16:0616:11Late 1h 16m27 km away
31Katpadi Jn16:4516:50Late 1h 5m88 km away
32Jolarpettai18:2118:26Late 56m172 km away
33Kuppam18:4718:48Late 48m216 km away
34Bangarapet19:2119:22Late 47m250 km away
35Krishnarajapurm20:1120:12Late 42m306 km away
36Bangalore East20:2420:26Late 41m313 km away
37Bangalore Cant20:3620:38Late 38m316 km away
38Ksr Bengaluru20:49Late 29m320 km away