Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:05
05:08, Late 3m
Departure05:10
05:11, Late 1m
Platform 1
Arrived at Jodhpur Jn at 06:36 25 Sep 2018, 73 kms. ahead of Pali Marwar
Updated25 Sep 2018 6:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus13:30Right TimeDeparted
2Borivali13:5714:00Right TimeDeparted
3Surat17:1517:20Right TimeDeparted
4Ankleshwar Jn18:0018:03Right TimeDeparted
5Vadodara Jn19:2019:28Late 10mDeparted
6Anand Jn19:5920:01Late 11mDeparted
7Ahmedabad Jn20:5521:25Right TimeDeparted
8Mahesana Jn23:1023:33Late 58mDeparted
9Palanpur Jn00:2500:33Right TimeDeparted
10Abu Road01:3501:50Late 20mDeparted
11Jawai Bandh03:0603:08Late 28mDeparted
12Falna03:2403:26Late 30mDeparted
13Rani03:4103:43Late 32mDeparted
14Marwar Jn04:2404:40Right TimeDeparted
15Pali Marwar05:0805:11Late 1mDeparted
16Luni Jn05:4205:45Late 2mDeparted
17Jodhpur Jn06:36Late 6mArrived