Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:59
08:34, Late 2h 35m
Departure06:01
08:36, Late 2h 35m
Platform
Departed from Gaur at 05:47, 196 kms. to arrive Bagaha
Running Late 3 hr, 20 mins
Updated25 Jun 2018 5:47
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Anand Vihar Terminal16:00Late 1h 10mDeparted
2Moradabad19:3519:45Late 2h 0mDeparted
3Lucknow02:0002:10Late 3h 20mDeparted
4Gaur05:4705:47No StoppageDeparted 11 min ago updated
5Gorakhpur06:5507:00Late 3h 0m88 km away
6Kaptanganj Jn07:3107:33Late 2h 48m127 km away
7Siswa Bazar07:5107:53Late 2h 48m153 km away
8Bagaha05:59
Expected Arrival 08:34
06:01
08:36
Late 2h 35m196 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 36 min
9Harinagar08:5809:00Late 2h 35m
10Narkatiaganj Jn09:1809:23Late 2h 33m
11Bettiah09:5209:57Late 2h 33m
12Sagauli Jn10:1510:17Late 2h 33m
13Bapudm Motihari10:3210:37Late 2h 33m
14Chakia10:4510:47Late 2h 17m
15Mehsi10:5610:58Late 2h 17m
16Motipur11:0911:11Late 2h 17m
17Muzaffarpur Jn11:57Late 1h 32m